RankTeampwdlpts
1Western Australia550023
2Tasmania530213
3South Australia52039
4Victoria52039
5New South Wales52039
6Queensland51045
RankTeampwdlpts
1Victoria953150.31
2New South Wales943238.46
3Western Australia942336.9
4Queensland932430.82
5Tasmania932429.24
6South Australia904515.41
RankTeampwdlnet rrpts
1Hobart Hurricanes141004+0.60320
2Melbourne Renegades14806+0.17316
3Sydney Sixers14806+0.04716
4Melbourne Stars14707-0.06214
5Brisbane Heat14607+0.24913
6Sydney Thunder14607013
7Adelaide Strikers14608-0.47312
8Perth Scorchers144010-0.5028
RankTeampwdlpts
1Sydney Sixers Women14100420
2Sydney Thunder Women1490419
3Brisbane Heat Women1490518
4Melbourne Renegades Women1470615
5Perth Scorchers Women1470714
6Adelaide Strikers Women1450811
7Melbourne Stars Women1450811
8Hobart Hurricanes Women1420124

Cricket on Fox Sports

  • 501

    Fox Cricket Rewind - 2016/17 5th ODI Australia v Pakistan

    Wed 20 Mar, 12:30pm

  • 501

    Twenty/20 - South Africa v Sri Lanka 1st T20

    Wed 20 Mar, 2:30pm

  • 501

    WBBL - Final Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

    Wed 20 Mar, 4:30pm

  • 501

    Fox Cricket Test Day - Australia v Sri Lanka 1st Test Day 1

    Wed 20 Mar, 6:30pm

MCASINO-คาสิโนออนไลน์ ครบวงจรที่ดีที่สุดในเอเชียCricket Videos

  • Aussies go back to work

    Aussies go back to work

    1:03
  • RSA win stunning super over

    RSA win stunning super over

    1:29
  • Robbo fumes at Test change

    Robbo fumes at Test change

    0:50
  • Smith in strife, Warner fine

    Smith in strife, Warner fine

    1:02
  • Hilarious final ball chaos

    Hilarious final ball chaos

    0:55
  • Watto warns Aus about teen

    Watto warns Aus about teen

    0:44
  • Afghanistan's historic win

    Afghanistan's historic win

    0:47
  • Dhoni's ridiculous reception

    Dhoni's ridiculous reception

    1:16
  • Watto sprayed in T20 final

    Watto sprayed in T20 final

    0:30
  • Copeland backs banned duo

    Copeland backs banned duo

    1:05

Tournament Schedule

Tournament schedule

DateTeamsStart Time (AEDT)Stream / Broadcast
22 SeptQueensland vs Tasmania10:00am Streamed
22 SeptWestern Australia vs South Australia4:00pmStreamed / Broadcast
23 SeptNew South Wales vs Victoria9:30amStreamed / Broadcast
25 SeptSouth Australia vs Queensland 9:30am Streamed
25 SeptNew South Wales vs Tasmania2:00pm Streamed / Broadcast
26 SeptVictoria vs Western Australia10:00amStreamed / Broadcast
27 SeptSouth Australia vs Tasmania9:30am Streamed
28 SeptWestern Australia vs Queensland 9:30amStreamed
30 SeptVictoria vs South Australia10:00amStreamed / Broadcast
1 OctoberTasmania vs Western Australia9:30amStreamed
1 OctoberNew South Wales vs Queensland2:00pm Streamed / Broadcast
3 OctoberQF1 – TBC – 3RD vs QF1 – TBC – 6TH2:00pm Streamed / Broadcast
4 OctoberQF2 – TBC – 4TH vs QF2 – TBC – 5TH2:00pm Streamed / Broadcast
6 OctoberSF1 – TBC – 1ST OR 2ND* vs SF1 – TBC – Winner QF1/QF2*2:00pm Streamed / Broadcast
7 OctoberSF2 – TBC – 1ST OR 2ND* vs SF2 – TBC – Winner QF1/QF2*10:30am Streamed / Broadcast
10 OctoberTBC – Winner SF 1 vs TBC – Winner SF 210:30am Streamed / Broadcast